离去的百分比

Hierarchs, Deans, & 学院

大都会谷席(Rozhdestvensky)
大都会Theophilus(Pashkovsky)
大都会leonty(Turkevich)
大都会伊琳(Bekish)
大都会安东尼(Bashir
大都会克里斯托弗(Kovacevich)
大都会茶鲍(NOLI)
大都会安德烈(Petkov)
大都会科多斯斯(Lazor)
Makimos(Aghiorgoussis)

大主教缬草(Trifa)
大主教约翰(Shahovskoy)
大主教Sylvester(哈欠)
主教桶(Ocokoljich)

Protoproperesber alexander schmemann.
ProtopreSByter John Meyendorff
ProtopreSbyter Thomas Hopko
archpriest georges florovsky.
archpriest亚历山大kukulevsky.
Archpriest Dmitry Grigorieff.
archpriest paul schneirla
archpriest steven belonick
archpriest paul lazor.
Archimandrite Elias Bitar.

Sergius Verhovskoy
尼古拉斯·阿森尼亚
Alexander Bogolepov.
Boris Ledkovsky.
罗勒本汀
尼古拉斯损失
乔治联邦罗托托夫
Eugene Spektorsky.
Eugene Moskoff.
Eugene Dobriansky.
Simeon Andreef.
主教乔纳(蒂拉伯格)
大都会玛卡里斯(Ilinsky)
大主教(Dionchenko)
Archimandrite Alexander(Doumouras)
Archimandrite Gregory Abboud.
维克多Litvinovich
Alexandra Chetverikova
Georges Barrois.
John Boojamra.
Sophie Koulomzin
尼古拉斯奥兹罗夫
Veselin Kesich.
Constance Tarasar.


校友


1942年的班级
archpreiest vladimir borichevsky.
archpriest nicholas n。 Kobzareff(Kobbs)

1943年的班级
亚历山大·塞纳维斯基

Archpriest Michael Kovach.

1945年的班级
约翰·索乔克

1946年的班级
Boris(Geeza)
archpreiest nicholas kiryluk.
Archpreiest Michael Draovitch.
archpriest nicholas vansuch.
archpriest nicholas fedetz.
约翰拉比奇

1948年的班级
迈克尔Ordeshuk.

1949年的班级
威廉·Zedlovich

1950年的班级
ProtopreSbyter亚历山大Warnecke.
Protopreesbyter Joseph Pishtey.
Archmandrite Serafim Surnence.
archpreiest basil karpelenia.
Col。哔叽dankevich.

1952年的班级
archpriest elias karim
牧师约翰苏格兰

1953年的班级
大都会(Kovacevich)
archpreiest dimitri gisetti
archpriest theodore labovsky.
archpriest basil buchovecky.
archpriest约翰·福音亚克
archpriest nicholas saikley
Sergie Polivanov.
archpriest dragoljub sokich.
archpriest michael frimenko.
archpriest nicholas fedetz.
Mitred Archpriest Michael Margitich

1954年的班级
Archimandrite Innocent Fryntzko.
拱门最乔治乔治

1955年的班级
archpreiest george timko.
archpriest macarius targonsky.
archpriest macarius targonsky.
牧师约翰罗马尼亚州
尼古拉斯博士Ozerov.

1956年的班级
牧师约翰·谢
牧师约翰波罗斯

1957年的班级
Archpriest Alvian Smirensky(1995年的班级)
archpriest vitaly voshchullo
牧师约翰库萨克
牧师约翰托基
牧师米兰穆拉

1958年的班级
Bishop Peter(阿里哈拉)
archpriest george shaheen
archpreiest gabriel ashie.
archpriest louse mahshie.

1959年的班级
大都会弗拉基米尔(Nagosky)
大主教Nikolai(大岛)
archpriest peter krochta
牧师亚历克西斯帕夫洛维奇
andrej kodjak
彼得梅尼克
博士。弗兰克kulik.

1960年的班级
archpreiest John Psinka
牧师迈克尔·罗斯克
牧师克里斯托弗彭宁

1961年的班级
牧师尼古拉斯·索拉德
Paul Kartel.
archpriest milorad milosevich.
牧师苏格拉斯Tsamutalis.
archpreiest george ados

1962年的班级
Bishop Peter(Bankerovich)
牧师普鲁马鲁姆·罗马鲁
Bishop Antoun.

1963年的班级
牧师彼得哈尔尔
牧师无辜的沼泽
John Stetz.
archpreiest constantin tofan.
Archimandrite Pitirim(Stehnach)

1964年的班级
Archimandrite Alexander Doumouras.
archpriest paul ziatyk.
archpreiest vladimir sovyrda
牧师罗勒Slimak.

1965年的班级
大都会菲利普(Saliba)
Archimandrite John Namie.
Archdeacon Photios Touloumes.
Michael Irvin
博士。 Constance Tarasar..

1966年的班级
archpriest peter pritza
archpriest约瑟夫olas.
牧师Peter Lipovan.
大主教尼康(Liolin)

1967年的班级
牧师本笃
牧师威廉凯西
克里斯托弗帕拉斯
John Boojamra.博士
约翰沃尔霍尔

1968年的班级
史蒂文赫尔维茨
Protoprembyter Justin Yoshito Yamaguchi
大主教格雷戈里(阿斯基)

1969年的班级
archpriest约瑟夫艾伦
archpreest斯蒂芬kachur.
archpreiest cyril stavrevsky.
牧师尼古拉斯·科塞维奇
牧师伊曼纽尔·瓦西塔斯
Deacon Ray Svihra
Boris George Nicoloff.

1970年的班级
距离大主教约翰·尼赫雷贝克(1968年至1970年出席斯波特)
archpreiest约翰哈维
牧师大卫首页凯克
牧师Cyril Lukashonak.

1971年的班级
Protopropresbyter Nicholas Rafael.
archpreiest dragan filipovic
牧师约翰·克里伯斯
罗伯特斯蒂芬
ProtodeAcon Keith Russin
Hieromonk David Griffith.

1972年的班级
archpreiestjohn udics.
牧师爱德华林赛
牧师约翰伦纳德
克里斯托弗科斯马斯

1973年的班级
Archpriest Michael Prokurat
archpriest george detrana
archpreiest约翰普尔特科
Stavrophor Ratsko Trbuhovich.
牧师约翰伦纳德

1974年的班级
Archimandrite Seraphim Poulos(1971年至1974年出席SVOTS)
牧师安东尼Ishido

1975年的班级
archpriest paul doyle.
archpriest John Matusiak.
archpreiest dennis pavichevich
牧师Joseph Nakajima.
牧师贾罗斯拉夫罗马

1976年的班级
Archpriest Michael Keizer(从1974-76开始参加Svots)
Archpriest Vadim Pogrebniak(从1973-76出席Svots)
牧师亚历山大米奇
Peter Stromberg.
詹姆斯巴拉姆加

1977年的班级
牧师保罗布恩斯坦

1978年的班级
Hieromonk Raphael Herr.
大师彼得克雷塔
archpriest thomas uclarotte.
牧师斯蒂芬哈迪
Deacon Gregory Lapchuk.
David Kypriandes.
加里乔治格雅

1979年的班级
archpriest alexander ayty.
达米安弗朗西斯科

1980年的班级
查尔斯伯吉斯

1981年的班级
牧师安东尼巴塞林
牧师Anthony Boake.
琼艾伦
牧师肯特信徒
archpriest pavel soucek.

1982年的班级
马克Zeremsky.

1983年的班级
John Joseph Ferraauolo

1984年的班级
迈克尔萨里赫
DN。 David George Daumit.

1985年的班级
牧师查尔斯Dinkler.
阿克斯特·维多利亚Sokolov.

1986年的班级
格雷戈里索拉克
Khouriyee Stefanie Yazge(Yova)

1987年的班级
菲利普沃克

1988年的班级
牧师托马斯布朗
archpriest michael j。刘易斯

1989年的班级
archpriest patrick inder.
Sandra Truex(Kopoev)

1990年的班级
牧师尼古拉斯万带
Ludwig djaparidze.
牧师阿德里安瓦尔花园
Peter Mikuliak.

1991年的班级
Bishop Tikhon(斯蒂芬夫)
Patricia Knutson.

1993年的班级
archpreiest John Garvey.
Anna Migoulia.

1994年的班级
牧师菲尔梅西六十四段

1996年的班级
牧师博士。约翰· talarides
Caterina dupre.

1997年的班级
archpriest alon Archer.

1998年的班级
大都会Zachariah Mar Theophilos
牧师史蒂文克唑

2002年班
Deagon Richard Howrilka.

2003年的班级
Resa Ellison. 

2006年的班级
埃里克·伊夫

2010年的班级
牧师托马斯(Athanasios)Parthenakis

2011年的班级
牧师马修杰里米贝克

2017年的班级
Subdeacon Dr。 Nicholas(Bernard Albert)Montiegel

记忆永恒!